*****       
  [0]
- sat95.dp.ua : , PON
  
   TB
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
       / CAM
      
      
       4
       HD ( 40$ )
       HD ( 40$ )
   TB
      
      
       2
       -2
   . IPTV. .
      
      
      
   HDMI , , ,
   WIFI
       WIFI
       WIFI
  
   , ,
  
       50 Om
      
      
      
      
   , ,
   , ,
  
  
  
       , -
       ,
       , , ,
       , PON
  
  
  
  
  
       /SAT/FM
      
  
   ,
-SFP-1SM-1550-1.25Gb
...
:304 .
- SFP-03-1550-WDM-SC (3)
...
:253 .
- SFP-1SM-1-25-G-GPON
...
:1120 .
- SFP-1SM-1310-1.25Gb
...
:304 .
- SFP+d40-1270nm-WDM-LC
...
:2984 .
. STEP4NET-MC-C-0.1-1SM --1310nm-20
,10/100Mbps, 1310T/1550R, 20, +5/...
:321 .
SFP STEP4NET-MC-SFP1000-FE\GE
...
:498 .
netLINK HTB-3100A-1310 -25km
Merlion A (IC+113), 1310 WDM Full/Half duplex , SC 25km (-40+85C), + ...
:304 .
netLINK HTB-3100B-1550 -25km
Merlion B (IC+113), 1550 WDM Full/Half duplex , SC 25km (-40+85C), + ...
:304 .
STEP4NET-MC-C-0.1-1SM--1550nm-20
,10/100Mbps, 1310T/1550R, 20, +5/...
:321 .
- BDCOM P15011
...
:936 .
=28.15













QRCode
.
Session:1 Copyright 95 .2013