[0]
- sat95.dp.ua : Ͳֲ , PON
  
   01. T
      
       IJ
      
       . в
       / CAM
       ²
       ײ,
      
      
       4
       HD ( 40$ )
       HD ( 40$ )
   02. T Բ
       Բ
       2
       Ѳ Գ -2
   03. . IPTV. IJ.
      
      
   04. WIFI ί, , 4G / 3G,
       WIFI
       WIFI . LTE
       , 4G / 3G
      
   05. . PON, SFP
       Ͳ , . -
       Ͳ ײ
       , , ϲ, IJ, , FTTH
      Ͳֲ , PON
       . ֲ, Ʋ
   06. , , ,
   07.
       50 Om
      
       Ѳ ,
       FinMark
   08. "
   09. , ɯ ,
   10. ² ʲ, IJ
   11. ϲͲ , ֲ в,
   12. HDMI, VGA,USB , , IJ
   13. : DAHUA
       AHD. TVI. CVI.
       IP
   14. : HIKVISION
       AHD. TVI. CVI.
       IP
   15. : TyTo
       AHD. TVI. CVI.
       IP
       AHD. TVI. CVI.
       IP
   17. : PoE
       17.1. 2- kV
       17.2. 6- kV
       17.3.
       17.4. PoE
   18. :
       18.1
       18.2
       18.3
       18.4 DC-DC
       18.5
   19. :
       19.1
       19.2
       19.3 ,
       19.4
       19.5 ,
       19.6 ƨ
   20.
       20.1
       20.2
       20.3
       20.4
       20.5 Acuvox
   21.
       21.1 ,
       21.2 ,
       21.3
       21.4
   22.
       22.1
       22.2
       22.3
       22.4
       22.5 ,
       22.6 RED LOCK
       22.7
   23. : AJAX
       23.1
       23.2
       23.3
   24. : SATEL
       24.1
       24.2
       24.3
       24.4
       24.5
       24.6
       24.7 ,
   25. :
   26. :
       26.1 , GSM-
       26.2
       26.3
       26.4
       26.5
       26.6
   27.
   28. ϲײ
   29. ̲Ͳ
   30. ϲ ²
   32. , ² Բ, (220V)
       ² Բ, ² (220)
       /SAT/FM
       ϲ
   34. ,.,
       ,
      
   36. , ղ, ²
   37. , ² ²ײ, POE
   39. Ͳ
  
(ONU) BDCOM GP1702-1G
BDCOM GP1702-1G - ONU ...
(ONU) BDCOM GP1702-1G
BDCOM GP1702-1G - ONU ...
- BDCOM P1501DS
BDCOMP1501DS 㳿 GEPON Realtek, ...
:611 .
- FOXGATE G2001R
FoxGate ONU G2001R - , EPON, ...
:581 .
- FOXGATE ONU E1001MZ
Foxgate e1001MZ GEPON, ...
:592 .
5 / 2
...
:122 .
SFP FOXGATE MC-SFP1000-FE/GE
...
:649 .
FOXGATE EC-B-0.1-1SM-1310nm-20
FOXGATE
EC-B-0.1-1SM-1310nm-20/EC-Q-1G-1SM-1550nm-20 - 100 ...
:458 .
FOXGATE EC-B-0.1-1SM-1550nm-20
FOXGATE EC--0,1-1SM-15500nm-20 - 100 ...
:458 .
FOXGATE EC-Q-1G-1SM-1310nm-20
FOXGATE?EC-Q-1G-1SM-1310nm-20/EC-Q-1G-1SM-1550nm-20 - ...
:701 .
FOXGATE EC-Q-1G-1SM-1550nm-20
FOXGATE?EC-Q-1G-1SM-1310nm-20/EC-Q-1G-1SM-1550nm-20 - ...
:701 .
STEP4NET-MC-C-0.1-1SM -1310nm-20
,10/100Mbps, 1310T/1550R, 20, +5/...
STEP4NET-MC-C-0.1-1SM-1550nm-20
,10/100Mbps, 1310T/1550R, 20, +5/...
STEP4NET-MC-D-0.1-1SM -1310nm-20
,10/100Mbps, 1310T/1550R, 20, +5/...
STEP4NET-MC-D-0.1-1SM -1550nm-20
,10/100Mbps, 1310T/1550R, 20, +5/...
STEP4NET-MCm-Q-1-1SM -1310nm-20
,10/100Mbps, 1310T/1550R, 20, +5/...
:390 .
STEP4NET-MCm-Q-1-1SM -1550nm-20
,10/100Mbps, 1310T/1550R, 20, +5/...
:390 .
STEP4NET-R-0,1-1SM -1310nm-20
,10/100Mbps, 1310T/1550R, 20, +5/...
:390 .
STEP4NET-R-0,1-1SM -1550nm-20
,10/100Mbps, 1310T/1550R, 20, +5/...
:390 .
FOXGATE SFP-03-1550-WDM-LC 3km
...
:393 .
FOXGATE SFP-1SM-1310-10SC 1,25Gb
...
FOXGATE SFP-1SM-1310-3SM 1.25Gb
...
:458 .
FOXGATE SFP-1SM-1550-10SC 1,25Gb
...
FOXGATE SFP-1SM-1550-3SM 1.25Gb
...
:458 .
Step4net SFPd-03-1310-WDM-SC 3km
Step4net SFPd-03-1310-WDM-SC 3km...
:306 .
Step4net SFPd-03-1550-WDM-SC 3km
Step4net SFPd-03-1550-WDM-SC 3km...
:317 .
Step4net SFPd-20-1310-WDM-SC 20km
Step4net SFPd-20-1310-WDM-SC 20 km...
:495 .
Step4net SFPd-20-1550-WDM-SC 20km
Step4net SFPd-20-1550-WDM-SC 20km...
:495 .
=38.2













QRCode
.
Session:1 Copyright 95 .2013